ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14499236
nr 1449 9236
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signed, fyr vid strand. Oil on canvas, 31x40, outer dimensions including frame: 35x44,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, fyr vid strand. Olja på duk, 31x40, yttermått inklusive ram: 35x44 cm
300
Monday February 21 2022
at 20:44:15